Улица Номера домов
городок. Октябрьский, Военный
городок. Перекопский
пр-кт. Ленина 34; 32; 48; 71Б; 42; 40; 38
пр-кт. Октябрьский 41Б; 45Б; 27
пр-кт. Строителей 2А; 15Ж; 2Г; 1А; 15Д; 15Е; 34В
пр-кт. Суздальский 14; 11А; 3; 26; 11Д; 9Г; 6; 5; 2; 26А; 20
проезд. 1-й Кирпичный 2
проезд. 2-й Кирпичный 12; 6; 1
ул. 1-я Пионерская 88Г; 84А
ул. 850-летия 4; 4А
Суходол, ул. Александрова 31; 81; 86; 73; 69; 67; 93; 95; 117; 119; 113; 103; 96; 66; 62; 30; 32; 28; 19; 5; 33; 35; 57; 60; 44; 44А; 37; 1Б
Суходол, ул. Андрианова 17; 5; 9
ул. Асаткина 13; 11; 15; 19; 17; 9; 21; 29; 34; 36; 31; 24; 27; 25; 23; 26
ул. Батурина 37Г; 37Б; 33
ул. Безыменского 6А; 13А; 13; 13Б; 12; 11Б; 11А; 14; 15; 17А; 17Г; 16А; 16В; 16Б; 16; 9Д; 9А; 3; 4; 3А; 2; 1А; 1; 4А; 5; 8; 9Б; 7; 6; 6Б; 18Б; 18А; 21А; 26; 21Б; 23; 21; 18
ул. Белоконской 16; 14Б; 12Б; 12
ул. Береговая 31; 27; 23; 9; 15; 5
ул. Березина 3
ул. Большая Нижегородская 27Б; 27А; 27Г; 33Б
Суходол, ул. Владимирская 1А; 4; 56; 66; 18; 28; 10; 10
ул. Восточная 80; 80Б; 80А
ул. Гагарина 8
ул. Гастелло
Юрьевец, ул. Гвардейская 13; 11; 11 Б
ул. Горная 5
ул. Горького 103; 105; 113Б; 113; 27; 115; 117; 125; 129; 131; 133; 79А; 99
ул. Диктора Левитана
ул. Добросельская 165Б; 195Б; 195В; 191Б; 2В; 195А; 199А; 205; 191; 177; 175; 185А; 185; 183; 171; 189; 169; 165; 4; 167А; 167
ул. Дорожная 5
ул. Егорова 6
ул. Жуковского 22; 29; 8Д; 18
Коммунар, ул. Зеленая 58; 62; 68; 66; 60; 53А; 64
ул. Кирова 22; 21; 20
ул. Кольцевая 2-я 26А
ул. Кольцевая 3-я 10; 9; 12; 25А; 34; 36
ул. Комиссарова 26; 22А; 21; 13; 23; 35; 25; 4; 4А; 1А; 1Б; 1; 2; 2А; 3А; 3Б
ул. Крайнова 3А; 4; 5
ул. Красноармейская 46; 43К
ул. Краснознаменная 5
ул. Кремлевская 10
ул. Куйбышева 5А; 5И; 5Б; 5Ж; 5; 5Д; 5Г; 9; 9А; 52; 52А; 48; 46; 54; 66; 58; 46А; 66А; 36А; 40; 36; 42
ул. Кулибина 10
ул. Малые Ременники 11А; 11
ул. Мира 15А; 22; 15Б; 15; 2г; 2д; 2; 2В; 6Б; 4А; 4; 4В
Юрьевец, ул. Михалькова
ул. Музейная 13
ул. Народная 16; 8
ул. Нижняя Дуброва 7; 21А; 19; 48Б; 48; 50 корп.1; 48А; 19А; 21; 13Б; 17; 11А; 13А; 11; 15; 17А
ул. Никитина 4А; 7
ул. Новгородская 39; 8; 19а; 6; 4; 2; 34; 35 корпус А; 37 корпус 2; 37 корпус А; 37 корпус 1; 37 корпус Б; 36; 39
ул. Ново-Гончарная 4А; 10; 24
ул. Озерная 12А; 22; 21; 20; 24; 25; 29; 27; 18; 17; 3А; 3; 1; 9; 11; 15; 13; 35
ул. Офицерская 11А; 16
Коммунар, ул. Песочная 19Г; 17А; 19; 19б; 19Д; 15; 19А; 13; 2Д; 2; 4; 7; 11; 9
ул. Полины Осипенко 21
ул. Поселок РТС 3; 1; 4; 5; 5А
ул. Пригородная 36; 37А; 45; 33; 43; 30А; 22Б; 26А; 27А; 48а; 33А; 55А; 19; 10; 8; 4; 13А; 18Г; 50; 57; 57Б; 58; 49А
ул. Пугачева 62; 79; 60А
ул. Пушкарская 44; 46
ул. Разина
ул. Растопчина 1Г; 47; 49; 49Б; 45; 43; 1; 51; 55; 57; 61А; 55А; 53А; 53; 53Б; 61
Суходол, ул. Романовская 9; 18; 23; 25; 27; 17; 20; 7; 15; 10; 4; 11
Суходол, ул. Рябиновая 9
ул. Садовая 11А
ул. Сакко и Ванцетти 23; 23Б
ул. Северная 55; 55А; 110; 110 А; 108
ул. Семязинская 5; 26; 12; 8; 7
ул. Соколова-Соколенка 21А; 23; 25; 21Б; 19Б; 17А; 17Б; 19; 27; 21; 31; 29
ул. Сперанского 1
ул. Ставровская 4; 1
ул. Студеная Гора 34А; 14
ул. Студенческая 16Б; 16Г; 18Д; 16Д; 6Д; 2; 6Б
ул. Суворова 2; 9А; 1А; 2А; 1; 8; 3А; 6; 9; 5; 3
Суходол, ул. Суздальская 16; 10; 23; 15; 42; 8; 70; 39; 18
ул. Тихонравова 11; 13; 9
ул. Токарева
ул. Тракторная 11; 5А; 12; 1А; 1В; 1Г; 4; 14; 54; 1Б; 9
ул. Университетская 9; 7; 10; 11
ул. Усти-на-Лабе 14; 16
ул. Учительская 4
ул. Фатьянова 16; 18; 12; 6; 4; 8; 18А; 20; 21
Коммунар, ул. Центральная 17А; 17А; 19ж; 17; 5А
ул. Чапаева 8; 8А
ул. Элеваторная 14; 14Б; 14А; 20А; 18; 16; 24
ул. Юбилейная 36; 40; 34; 8; 2; 4; 10
Суходол, ул. Яблочная 23; 28; 30; 38; 32; 40; 21; 11; 3; 13; 16; 19; 22
ш. Судогодское 23Б; 19; 23; 25; 17; 23Г; 3А; 1; 17А; 37; 35; 33; 45; 51Г; 51Д; 31; 29А; 25А; 27А; 27Ж; 29И; 27