Улица Номера домов
городок. Октябрьский, Военный
городок. Перекопский
пр-кт. Ленина 40; 71Б; 38; 48; 32; 34
пр-кт. Октябрьский 41Б; 45Б; 27
пр-кт. Строителей 15Ж; 15Е; 2Г; 1А; 15Д
пр-кт. Суздальский 14; 2; 3; 9Г; 26А; 20; 11А; 11Д; 5; 26
проезд. 1-й Кирпичный 2
проезд. 2-й Кирпичный 12; 6; 1
ул. 1-я Пионерская 88Г; 84А
Суходол, ул. Александрова 28
ул. Асаткина 34; 36
ул. Батурина 33
ул. Безыменского 9А; 13Б; 13; 13А; 12; 11Б; 11А; 14; 15; 16А; 17А; 16В; 16; 16Б; 9Б; 9Д; 3; 4А; 3А; 2; 1А; 1; 4; 5; 7; 8; 6; 6А; 6Б; 17Г; 18Б; 21А; 26; 21Б; 23; 18А; 18; 21
ул. Белоконской 12Б; 14Б; 12
ул. Береговая 27; 31; 23; 15; 5
ул. Березина 3
ул. Большая Нижегородская 27Б; 27А; 27Г; 33Б
Суходол, ул. Владимирская 10; 66
ул. Восточная 80; 80А; 80Б
ул. Гастелло
Юрьевец, ул. Гвардейская 13; 11
ул. Горная 5
ул. Горького 103; 125; 117; 129; 131; 115; 113; 27; 105; 99; 79А
ул. Добросельская 2В; 4; 171; 175; 185; 169; 165; 165Б; 167А; 191; 167; 199А
ул. Жуковского 8Д; 22
Коммунар, ул. Зеленая 60; 68; 66; 64; 58; 53А; 62
ул. Кирова 22; 21; 20
ул. Кольцевая 2-я 26А
ул. Кольцевая 3-я 25А; 12; 36; 9; 10; 34
ул. Комиссарова 3Б; 3А; 2; 1Б; 1А; 1; 4А; 4; 35; 22А; 26; 13
ул. Крайнова 4; 3А
ул. Красноармейская 46; 43К
ул. Краснознаменная 5
ул. Кремлевская 10
ул. Куйбышева 5И; 5А; 5Ж; 5; 5Д; 5Г; 5Б; 9; 52А; 52; 48; 54; 58; 66А; 46А; 66; 36А; 40; 42; 36
ул. Кулибина 10
ул. Малые Ременники 11А; 11
ул. Мира 2г; 15А; 4В; 6Б; 2д; 2В; 2; 15; 15Б; 4; 4А
Юрьевец, ул. Михалькова
ул. Музейная 13
ул. Народная 16; 8
ул. Нижняя Дуброва 19; 17; 21; 48Б; 17А; 48; 21А; 19А; 7; 15; 11А; 11; 13Б; 13А
ул. Никитина 4А; 7
ул. Новгородская 4; 6; 2; 39; 37 корпус 2; 37 корпус А; 39; 37 корпус 1; 37 корпус Б; 19а; 35 корпус А; 36; 8
ул. Ново-Гончарная 4А; 10; 24
ул. Озерная 20; 24; 22; 27; 29; 35; 21; 18; 3; 1; 3А; 11; 17; 13
Коммунар, ул. Песочная 2Д; 19Г; 19Д; 19А; 19б; 19; 17А; 15; 4; 2; 7; 9; 13; 11
ул. Полины Осипенко 21
ул. Поселок РТС 1; 3; 4; 5; 5А
ул. Пригородная 33А; 37А; 36; 30А; 48а; 26А; 27А; 22Б; 13А; 4; 19; 8; 10; 55А; 57; 50
ул. Пугачева 60А; 79
ул. Пушкарская 46; 44
ул. Растопчина 43; 47; 49Б; 51; 45; 1; 1Г; 53; 57; 61А; 55; 55А; 53А; 53Б; 61
Суходол, ул. Романовская 11; 18; 23; 25; 27; 17; 20; 7; 15; 9; 4; 10
Суходол, ул. Рябиновая 9
ул. Северная 55А; 55; 110; 110 А; 108
ул. Семязинская 5; 8; 7; 26
ул. Соколова-Соколенка 19Б; 29; 25; 21; 21А; 23; 27; 17А; 31; 17Б; 19; 21Б
ул. Сперанского 1
ул. Ставровская 1; 4
ул. Студенческая 16Б; 16Г; 16Д; 18Д; 6Д; 2; 6Б
ул. Суворова 9А; 1; 1А; 2А; 2; 9; 8; 3А; 6; 3; 5
ул. Тихонравова 13; 11; 9
ул. Токарева
ул. Тракторная 11; 14; 1Г; 4; 5А
ул. Университетская 11; 10; 7; 9
ул. Усти-на-Лабе 16
ул. Учительская 4
ул. Фатьянова 4; 20; 21; 18А; 18; 8; 12; 6; 16
Коммунар, ул. Центральная 17А; 19ж; 17А; 17; 5А
ул. Чапаева 8А; 8
ул. Юбилейная 8; 2; 4; 34; 10
Суходол, ул. Яблочная 21; 38; 22; 28; 30; 23; 19; 11; 3; 13; 16; 32; 40
ш. Судогодское 19; 23Б; 23; 17; 17А; 23Г; 25; 35; 29И; 33; 31; 25А; 29А; 27А; 45; 27Ж; 27; 3А; 1; 51Г; 51Д; 37